Vojens Badminton Club
Medlem af DBF og DGI

U17/19

Holdleder: Anne-Marie Skau

U17/U19 - 5200 - 4 spillere Pulje 1721-BL

Stilling

Tid # Hjemmehold Udehold Spillested Resultat Point    
1 26-10-2019
lø 26‑10‑2019 13:30 383420 Haderslev 2 Vojens 1 Nustrup Hallen 1-5 0-3    
lø 26‑10‑2019 13:30 383421 Bramdrupdam BG IF 4 Lunderskov 1 Nustrup Hallen 0-6 0-3    
lø 26‑10‑2019 15:00 383422 Haderslev 2 Bramdrupdam BG IF 4 Nustrup Hallen 1-5 0-3    
lø 26‑10‑2019 15:00 383423 Vojens 1 Lunderskov 1 Nustrup Hallen 4-3 2-1    
2 16-11-2019
lø 16‑11‑2019 10:30 383424 Haderslev 2 Lunderskov 1 Haderslev Idrætscenter 0-6 0-3    
lø 16‑11‑2019 10:30 383425 Bramdrupdam BG IF 4 Team Badminton Esbjerg 4 Haderslev Idrætscenter 1-5 0-3    
lø 16‑11‑2019 12:00 383426 Bramdrupdam BG IF 4 Haderslev 2 Haderslev Idrætscenter 4-2 3-0    
lø 16‑11‑2019 12:00 383427 Lunderskov 1 Team Badminton Esbjerg 4 Haderslev Idrætscenter 0-6 0-3    
3 07-12-2019
sø 08‑12‑2019 15:00 383428 Vojens 1 Bramdrupdam BG IF 4 Nordvangskolen 1-3 4-2 3-0    
sø 08‑12‑2019 15:00 383429 Team Badminton Esbjerg 4 Lunderskov 1 Nordvangskolen 4-6 2-4 0-3    
sø 08‑12‑2019 16:30 383430 Vojens 1 Team Badminton Esbjerg 4 Nordvangskolen 4-6 3-4 1-2    
sø 08‑12‑2019 16:30 383431 Lunderskov 1 Bramdrupdam BG IF 4 Nordvangskolen 1-3 6-0 3-0    
5 25-01-2020
lø 25‑01‑2020 09:00 383432 Vojens 1 Haderslev 2 Bramdrupdam Hallerne 1-3 - -    
lø 25‑01‑2020 09:00 383433 Team Badminton Esbjerg 4 Bramdrupdam BG IF 4 Bramdrupdam Hallerne 4-6 - -    
lø 25‑01‑2020 10:15 383434 Team Badminton Esbjerg 4 Haderslev 2 Bramdrupdam Hallerne 1-3 - -    
lø 25‑01‑2020 10:15 383435 Bramdrupdam BG IF 4 Vojens 1 Bramdrupdam Hallerne 4-6 - -    
6 22-02-2020
lø 22‑02‑2020 15:00 383436 Haderslev 2 Team Badminton Esbjerg 4 Lunderskov­hallen 4-6 - -    
lø 22‑02‑2020 15:00 383437 Lunderskov 1 Vojens 1 Lunderskov­hallen 1-3 - -    
lø 22‑02‑2020 16:15 383438 Lunderskov 1 Haderslev 2 Lunderskov­hallen 1-3 - -    
lø 22‑02‑2020 16:15 383439 Team Badminton Esbjerg 4 Vojens 1 Lunderskov­hallen 4-6 - -