Vojens Badminton Club
Medlem af DBF og DGI

U13

Holdleder: Mike Sabroe

U13 - 3400 - 4 spillere Pulje 1341-BL

Stilling

Tid # Hjemmehold Udehold Spillested Resultat Point    
1 26-10-2019
lø 26‑10‑2019 12:00 375291 Aabenraa 3 Vojens 1 Sundeved­hallen 2-4 0-3    
lø 26‑10‑2019 13:30 375292 Vojens 1 Blans Sundeved 1 Sundeved­hallen 4-2 3-0    
lø 26‑10‑2019 15:00 375293 Aabenraa 3 Blans Sundeved 1 Sundeved­hallen 6-0 3-0    
lø 26‑10‑2019 12:00 375294 Graasten 3 Graasten 4 Sundeved­hallen 2-4 0-3    
lø 26‑10‑2019 13:30 375295 Graasten 4 Nustrup Ungdomsforening 1 Sundeved­hallen 4-2 3-0    
lø 26‑10‑2019 15:00 375296 Graasten 3 Nustrup Ungdomsforening 1 Sundeved­hallen 5-1 3-0    
2 16-11-2019
lø 16‑11‑2019 09:00 375297 Aabenraa 3 Graasten 3 Gråsten Badmintonhal 4-2 3-0    
lø 16‑11‑2019 09:00 375298 Vojens 1 Graasten 4 Gråsten Badmintonhal 4-2 3-0    
lø 16‑11‑2019 10:30 375299 Blans Sundeved 1 Nustrup Ungdomsforening 1 Gråsten Badmintonhal 1-5 0-3    
lø 16‑11‑2019 10:30 375300 Aabenraa 3 Graasten 4 Gråsten Badmintonhal 4-2 3-0    
lø 16‑11‑2019 12:00 375301 Vojens 1 Nustrup Ungdomsforening 1 Gråsten Badmintonhal 4-2 3-0    
lø 16‑11‑2019 12:00 375302 Blans Sundeved 1 Graasten 3 Gråsten Badmintonhal 1-5 0-3    
4 11-01-2020
lø 11‑01‑2020 09:00 375303 Aabenraa 3 Graasten 4 Nustrup Hallen - -    
lø 11‑01‑2020 10:30 375304 Vojens 1 Graasten 3 Nustrup Hallen - -    
lø 11‑01‑2020 09:00 375305 Nustrup Ungdomsforening 1 Blans Sundeved 1 Nustrup Hallen - -    
lø 11‑01‑2020 12:00 375306 Graasten 4 Graasten 3 Nustrup Hallen - -    
lø 11‑01‑2020 10:30 375307 Blans Sundeved 1 Vojens 1 Nustrup Hallen - -    
lø 11‑01‑2020 12:00 375308 Nustrup Ungdomsforening 1 Aabenraa 3 Nustrup Hallen - -    
6 22-02-2020
lø 22‑02‑2020 09:00 375309 Aabenraa 3 Blans Sundeved 1 Haderslev Idrætscenter - -    
lø 22‑02‑2020 09:00 375310 Graasten 4 Vojens 1 Haderslev Idrætscenter - -    
lø 22‑02‑2020 10:30 375311 Graasten 3 Nustrup Ungdomsforening 1 Haderslev Idrætscenter - -    
lø 22‑02‑2020 12:00 375312 Aabenraa 3 Graasten 3 Haderslev Idrætscenter - -    
lø 22‑02‑2020 10:30 375313 Vojens 1 Nustrup Ungdomsforening 1 Haderslev Idrætscenter - -    
lø 22‑02‑2020 12:00 375314 Graasten 4 Blans Sundeved 1 Haderslev Idrætscenter - -    
7 07-03-2020
lø 07‑03‑2020 10:30 375315 Aabenraa 3 Nustrup Ungdomsforening 1 Broager­hallen - -    
lø 07‑03‑2020 09:00 375316 Vojens 1 Graasten 3 Broager­hallen - -    
lø 07‑03‑2020 09:00 375317 Blans Sundeved 1 Graasten 4 Broager­hallen - -    
lø 07‑03‑2020 12:00 375318 Aabenraa 3 Vojens 1 Broager­hallen - -    
lø 07‑03‑2020 10:30 375319 Blans Sundeved 1 Graasten 3 Broager­hallen - -    
lø 07‑03‑2020 12:00 375320 Graasten 4 Nustrup Ungdomsforening 1 Broager­hallen - -